* wszystkie godziny według czasu polskiego
Najbliższy konkurs:
Wisła HS134
konkurs indywidualny przełożony z 17.08.
konkurs indywidualny przełożony z 17.08.
14 wrz 2024
godz. 15:00
godz. 15:00
sobota, godz. 14:50
sobota, godz. 14:55
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | KRAFT Stefan | 200 | |
2. | FOUBERT Valentin | 140 | |
3. | INSAM Alex | 110 | |
4. | VILLUMSTAD Fredrik | 104 | |
5. | FETTNER Manuel | 90 | |
6. | HOERL Jan | 85 | |
8. | KUBACKI Dawid | 56 | |
12. | ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander | 46 | |
16. | JUROSZEK Kacper | 29 | |
17. | WOLNY Jakub | 27 | |
27. | WĄSEK Paweł | 7 |
Najbliższy konkurs:
Trondheim HS138
konkurs indywidualny
konkurs indywidualny
14 wrz 2024
godz. 15:30
godz. 15:30
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | AIGNER Clemens | 200 | |
2. | ROTH Luca | 160 | |
3. | SCHUSTER Jonas | 105 | |
4. | VILLUMSTAD Fredrik | 92 | |
5. | ORTNER Maximilian | 77 | |
6. | JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven | 72 | |
11. | KOT Maciej | 50 | |
19. | ŁUKASZCZYK Łukasz | 22 | |
19. | NIŻNIK Adam | 22 | |
26. | PILCH Tomasz | 10 | |
30. | TOMASIAK Kacper | 6 |
Najbliższy konkurs:
Kranj HS109
konkurs indywidualny
konkurs indywidualny
8 wrz 2024
godz. 10:00
godz. 10:00
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | SMID Julijan | 440 | |
2. | FUSSENEGGER Andre | 286 | |
3. | LANDERER Hannes | 245 | |
4. | BACHLINGER Niklas | 219 | |
5. | SCHMID Emanuel | 208 | |
6. | REISENAUER Janni | 201 | |
7. | BYRSKI Szymon | 190 | |
21. | TOMASIAK Kacper | 73 | |
24. | GALICA Jan | 65 | |
27. | JOJKO Szymon | 55 | |
30. | KRZAK Jarosław | 52 | |
34. | ŁUKASZCZYK Łukasz | 45 | |
41. | GRUSZKA Mateusz | 28 | |
43. | STĘKAŁA Andrzej | 26 | |
44. | AMILKIEWICZ Tymoteusz | 24 | |
55. | STASZEL Klemens | 14 | |
60. | JONIAK Klemens | 11 | |
63. | DZIOBOŃ Dawid | 9 | |
63. | OBTUŁOWICZ Michał | 9 | |
67. | SARNIAK Szymon | 6 | |
67. | WASZEK Kamil | 6 | |
71. | WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ Wiktor | 5 | |
71. | WRÓBEL Marcin | 5 | |
74. | MYSZA Mateusz | 4 |
Najbliższy konkurs:
Rasnov HS97
konkurs indywidualny
konkurs indywidualny
21 wrz 2024
godz. 10:30
godz. 10:30
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | TAKANASHI Sara | 180 | |
2. | SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline | 140 | |
3. | KLINEC Ema | 126 | |
4. | PAGNIER Josephine | 105 | |
5. | EDER Lisa | 95 | |
6. | LOUTITT Alexandria | 76 | |
27. | TWARDOSZ Anna | 11 | |
31. | BEŁTOWSKA Pola | 4 |
Najbliższy konkurs:
Trondheim HS105
konkurs indywidualny
konkurs indywidualny
14 wrz 2024
godz. 10:30
godz. 10:30
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | FREITAG Selina | 180 | |
2. | ERZAR Tina | 120 | |
3. | SEYFARTH Juliane | 110 | |
4. | SCHMID Katharina | 100 | |
5. | INDRACKOVA Karolina | 96 | |
6. | HOLLANDT Anna | 86 |
Najbliższy konkurs:
Lillehammer HS140
konkurs mieszany
konkurs mieszany
22 lis 2024
Aktualna klasyfikacja
1. | KRAFT Stefan | 2149 | |
2. | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | 1673 | |
3. | WELLINGER Andreas | 1488 | |
4. | HOERL Jan | 1140 | |
5. | PREVC Peter | 1071 | |
6. | HAYBOECK Michael | 882 | |
19. | ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander | 524 | |
25. | ŻYŁA Piotr | 292 | |
26. | STOCH Kamil | 256 | |
28. | KUBACKI Dawid | 213 | |
47. | WĄSEK Paweł | 42 | |
55. | KOT Maciej | 21 |